text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

8-FIBER OM4 M4 CASSETTE WITH 8 LC DUPLEX ADAPTERS TO 1 MPO F- TIER 3- UNIVERSAL POLARITY - AQUA

M4LCD08-50EE3G1
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 27ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Fiber Type Multi-Mode OM4
WHERE TO BUY

Specifications

General Info
UPC Number 662875997108
Country Of Origin China
Product Line Legrand
Application Sector Commercial
Type Cassette
Standard TIA-568-C.3
Additional Information
RoHS Conformant Yes This product meets the material restrictions of Article 4 of the RoHS Directive (2011/65/EU), including Commission Delegated Directive 2015/863.

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 10ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 20ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;