text.skipToContent text.skipToNavigation

12m Siemon Q4S10F-V12.0M13 Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout (MMF, 850nm, LSZH) Active Optical Cable

FTLX8574D3BCV-L
  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getAggregateRating, 10ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

12m Siemon Q4S10F-V12.0M13 Compatible 40GBase-AOC QSFP+ to 4 x SFP+ Breakout (MMF, 850nm, LSZH) Active Optical Cable
Color Silver

Features

  • Guaranteed Compatible: In System tested in over 90 OEM switches, routers and servers.
  • 99.98% Reliability Rate:  Functionally, optically and environmentally tested to exact specifications.
  • Industry Leading Lifetime Warranty: For more information by product line, visit our Warranty page.
  • 98% On-Time Delivery Rate: Extensive inventory guarantees same day shipping.
  • Full Service Technical Support: Call, chat, email or meet for expert optical connectivity support.

Specifications

General Info
Product Line Ortronics
Country Of Origin China
Type Transceiver
Technical Information
Data Transfer Rate 10 Gbps
Connector Type LC Duplex
Wavelength 850nm
Form Factor SFP+

Reviews

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getReviews, 2ms
  • REVIEWS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;

Questions & Answers

  • bvseo_sdk, java_sdk, bvseo-4.0.0
  • CLOUD, getContent, 31ms
  • QUESTIONS, PRODUCT
  • bvseo-msg: The resource to the URL or file is currently unavailable.;